After School Tutoring

2020-21

January After School Tutoring/Activities Calendar

January LHS After School Tutoring, Support, & Activities (AYPYN After School Program)
Attendance will be taken by MS Forms in the tutoring, club or activity Team.
Mon. 1/4

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm
Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm
Tue. 1/5

FCCLA – Knowlton rn5yqqs
2:15-3:15pm
PIC – Cushman g2f42qt
2:30-3:45pm
Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm
Wed. 1/6

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi
2:30-3:45
Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4
2:15-3:30pm
Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u
2:30-3:45pm
English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn 2:30-3:45pm
Thur. 1/7

Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
AAC – Cushman o8dv12z
11:30-12:00pm
Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f 11:30-12:00pm
Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j 2:30-3:45pm
Nat’l Honor Society – Killen email skillen@cloverpark.k12.wa.us for join code 2:30-3:45pm 
Fri. 1/8

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm
Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza 2:30-3:45pm
Mon. 1/11

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm
Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm
Tue. 1/12

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt
2:30-3:45pm
Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm
Wed. 1/13

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4
2:15-3:30pm
Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi
2:30-3:45
Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u
2:30-3:45pm
English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn 2:30-3:45pm
Thur. 1/14

Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
AAC – Cushman o8dv12z
11:30-12:00pm
Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f 11:30-12:00pm
Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j 2:30-3:45pm
Fri. 1/15

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm
Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza 2:30-3:45pm
Mon. 1/18

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm
Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm
Tue. 1/19

FCCLA – Knowlton rn5yqqs
2:15-3:15pm
PIC – Cushman g2f42qt
2:30-3:45pm
Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm
Wed. 1/20

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4
2:15-3:30pm
Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi
2:30-3:45
Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u
2:30-3:45pm
English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn 2:30-3:45pm
Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi
2:30-3:45
Thur. 1/21

AAC – Cushman o8dv12z
11:30-12:00pm
Nat’l Honor Society – Killen email skillen@cloverpark.k12.wa.us for join code. 2:30-3:45pm
Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f 11:30-12:00pm
Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j 2:30-3:45pm
Fri. 1/22

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm
Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza 2:30-3:45pm
Mon. 1/25

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm
Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm
Tue. 1/26

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt
2:30-3:45pm
Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm
Wed. 1/27

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4
2:15-3:30pm
Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi
2:30-3:45
Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u
2:30-3:45pm
English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn 2:30-3:45pm
Thur. 1/28

Among Us Club u87r8gf
11:30-12:00pm
AAC – Cushman o8dv12z
11:30-12:00pm
Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f 11:30-12:00pm
Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j 2:30-3:45pm
Fri. 1/29

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm
Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza 2:30-3:45pm
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.