After School Tutoring

2020-21

February After School Tutoring/Activities Calendar

February LHS After School Tutoring, Support, & Activities (AYPYN After School Program)

Attendance will be taken by MS Forms in the tutoring, club or activity Team.

Mon. 2/1

Tue. 2/2

Wed. 2/3

Thur. 2/4

Fri. 2/5

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm

MESA – Krogh 54dz9v4 2:30-3:45pm

FCCLA – Knowlton rn5yqqs

2:15-3:15pm

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt

 2:30-3:45pm

Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm

Anime Club – Shultis h7xjbmj 2:30-3:45pm

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi

2:30-3:45

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4

2:15-3:30pm

Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u

2:30-3:45pm

English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn

2:30-3:45pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

AAC – Cushman o8dv12z

11:30-12:00pm

Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f

11:30-12:00pm

Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j

2:30-3:45pm

Nat’l Honor Society – Killen email skillen@cloverpark.k12.wa.us for join code 2:30-3:45pm

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm

Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza

2:30-3:45pm

Mon. 2/8

Tue. 2/9

Wed. 2/10

Thur. 2/11

Fri. 2/12

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm

MESA – Krogh 54dz9v4 2:30-3:45pm

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt

2:30-3:45pm

Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm

Anime Club – Shultis h7xjbmj 2:30-3:45pm

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4

2:15-3:30pm

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi

2:30-3:45

Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u

2:30-3:45pm

English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn

2:30-3:45pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

AAC – Cushman o8dv12z

11:30-12:00pm

Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f

11:30-12:00pm

Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j

2:30-3:45pm

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm

Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza

2:30-3:45pm

Mon. 2/15

Tue. 2/16

Wed. 2/17

Thur. 2/18

Fri. 2/19

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm

MESA – Krogh 54dz9v4 2:30-3:45pm

FCCLA – Knowlton rn5yqqs

2:15-3:15pm

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt

2:30-3:45pm

Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm

Anime Club – Shultis h7xjbmj 2:30-3:45pm

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4

2:15-3:30pm

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi

2:30-3:45

Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u

2:30-3:45pm

English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn

2:30-3:45pm

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi

2:30-3:45

AAC – Cushman o8dv12z

11:30-12:00pm

Nat’l Honor Society – Killen email skillen@cloverpark.k12.wa.us for join code. 2:30-3:45pm

Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f

11:30-12:00pm

Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j

2:30-3:45pm

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm

Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza

2:30-3:45pm

 

Mon. 2/22

Tue. 2/23

Wed. 2/24

Thur. 2/25

Fri. 2/26

GSA – Hinkle dpcyr8g 2:15-3:34pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

French Class Support – Burke 1r2euw0 2:30-3:45pm

MESA – Krogh 54dz9v4 2:30-3:45pm

PIC – Cushman g2f42qt

2:30-3:45pm

Girls who Code – Ulen gjm8pzz 2:30-3:45pm

Anime Club – Shultis h7xjbmj 2:30-3:45pm

Art Club – Fortune hmgnvv4

2:15-3:30pm

Key Club – Coleman 6thvodi

2:30-3:45

Drama Club – Navarro 294pt9u

2:30-3:45pm

English Class Support – Burke g6nqbn

2:30-3:45pm

Among Us Club u87r8gf

11:30-12:00pm

AAC – Cushman o8dv12z

11:30-12:00pm

Sports Med Club-Matsuda d14ox3f

11:30-12:00pm

Knowledge Bowl – Shultis 1wps18j

2:30-3:45pm

Hispanic/Latino Club-Brizuela 13hzcv 2:15-3:3:15pm

Race & Equity – Burke obfxpza

2:30-3:45pm

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2021 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.